china absolute tours logo
Sitemap
Car Rental Services for Canton Fair
During Canton Fair, Absolute China Tours also provide car rental service for foreign visitors. It would be very convenient if you rent a car with you in Guangzhou for sightseeing or business purchasing. Besides Guangzhou, our car rental service also covers nearby cities, for instance, Shenzhen, Foshan, Dongguan, Zhuhai, Zhongshan, Panyu, Nanshan, Huadu,Shunde,Conghua,etc. So you can visit your suppliers’ factories with our dutiful drivers and an efficient safe road trip will be guaranteed.

Rates for Car Rental from Guangzhou to nearby cities and downtown
  • Benzen
    (12 seats)
  • Buick
    (7 seats)
  • Hyundai
    (7 seats)
  • Hongda
    (5 seats)
Guangzhou to Shenzhen257277217187
Guangzhou to Foshan177197157147
Guangzhou to Dongguan197217177157
Guangzhou to Zhuhai237257197177
Guangzhou to Zhongshan197217177157
Guangzhou to Panyu177197147127
Guangzhou to Nansha197217167147
Guangzhou to Huadu177197157127
Guangzhou to Shunde197217177157
Guangzhou to Conghua197217157147
Guangzhou downtown177197137127
 
Rates for Car Rental from Guangzhou Baiyun Airport to nearby cities and downtown
  • Benzen
    (12 seats)
  • Buick
    (7 seats)
  • Hyundai
    (7 seats)
  • Hongda
    (5 seats)
Airport to Shenzhen273255235197
Airport to Foshan173175145117
Airport to Dongguan213195165127
Airport to Zhuhai253235225177
Airport to Zhongshan233215195157
Airport to Panyu173175135107
Airport to Shunde193185155127
Airport to Conghua173175135107
Airport to downtown15313511593
 
Please send emails to info@absolutechinatours.com to book the service.
                                                                                                  Back to 2015 Canton Fair
 
purchase abortion pill online is there a pill for abortion what do abortion pills do
About Us | Why Us | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us

Absolutechinatours.com Ltd ©2008-2016

Tourist Complaint Hotline: 96118